Race results

04-05-2012
VĪRIEŠI 40 GADI UN VAIRĀK
KRĀSLAVA
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-v351Genādijs DOROŽKO 1967. Krāsl23:30,6
2Juris DANOVSKIS 1965. Krāsl24:54,6
04-05-2012
jaunietes 12-13
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-m12-131Snežana JEGORČENKO 1999psk24:39,6
2Kristīne KUČIKA 2000Vvsk27:58,5
3DOMINIKA PODJAVA 2000psk28:02,6
4LAURA VĒVERE 2000psk28:18,8
5DAINA SOKOLOVSKA 1999Izvalta28:21,7
6Samanta SOZVIRSKA 1999psk28:33,0
7Daiga SAKSONE 1999psk28:33,5
8EDĪTE DROBIŠEVSKA 2000Vvsk28:58,5
9Kristīne KRIŽANOVSKA 1999psk29:28,9
10OLGA SPRANCE 1999psk29:46,6
11Jūlija PESTEREVA 1999Vvsk29:50,5
12PAULA PEIPIŅA 2000Izvalta29:50,9
13Meisija AUKSTERE 1999Izvalta30:08,2
14Anastasija JAKOVLEVA 1999izvalta30:11,5
15Madara STIVRIŅA 2000Izvalta30:16,2
16VALĒRIJA TIMOŠČENKO 2000psk31:41,3
17KARINA LIPŠĀNE 1999psk32:35,5
18VIKTORIJA NEVEROVSKA 2000psk32:49,9
19Adrija KIVLIŅA 2000psk32:50,2
20IRINA ROMANKIVA 1999Vvsk32:53,8
21Astrīda DANIĻEVIČA 1999psk35:04,3
22Violeta VIKAINE 2000Vvsk35:35,4
23EVITA SEILIŠA 2000psk35:59,3
24ALĪNA ŅIKITINA 2000Vvsk37:21,5
25AGNESE JAPIŅA 1999Izvalta37:57,3
26Katrīna KUDRJAVCEVA 2000Izvalta37:57,5
27Kristīne ŠKOĻNIKA 1999Vvsk39:19,4
28Inese DOMBROVSKA 2000Vvsk39:21,7
29Liene VASIĻJEVA 2000psk39:25,3
30LĪGA SKERŠKĀNE 2000psk41:19,6
04-05-2012
jaunietes 14-15
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-js14-151JOLANTA KONSTANTINOVIČA 1998Indra23:02,5
2Sandra TITOVA 1997Vvsk24:49,3
3Elza KONSTANTINOVIČA 1997Indra25:17,7
4Ilze ZAROVSKA 1998Indra27:04,6
5VIKTORIJA CIMMERMANE 1998Vvsk27:20,1
6Jana KITOKA 1998KVĢ27:20,9
7Džesika AFANASJEVA 1998psk27:39,9
8Ilze STIVRIŅA 1997Izvalts28:16,2
9Diāna GINTERE 1998KVĢ30:53,3
10AĻONA KUBANOVA 1998psk31:30,9
11Diāna DAVIDOVA 1998Vvsk31:41,8
12Rita SOLIMA 1998KVĢ32:28,8
13OLESJA ŅIKITINA 1998Vvsk32:53,2
14ILZE EGLE 1998Izvalta33:31,7
15Kristīne UPMALE 1997psk34:15,3
16Dana LUKAŠEVIČA 1998Vvsk35:21,5
17Laura TRUŠELE 1998KVĢ41:10,0
04-05-2012
jaunieši 11
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-z111ERNESTS MATJUŠONOKS 2002psk20:06,3
2KASPARS LUNIS 2002Indra24:08,7
3RONALDS MURĀNS 2003Vvsk24:27,1
4Andrejs SMIRNOVS 2001Vvsk24:35,7
5Māris KAIRIŠS 2002Kalnieši26:11,4
6ARMANDS RIMS 2002psk28:11,5
7Aldis ROMULIS 2002psk28:45,6
8ŽANIS RUBCOVS 2001psk29:49,1
9JĀNIS TEIVIŠS 2002Vvsk31:04,5
10ARTŪRS GONČARJONOKS 2002psk32:32,5
11EDGARS KAZAKEVIČS 2003Vvsk33:42,7
12Rinalds TIMMA 2003psk33:44,1
13Daniels KURSITIS 2002psk33:46,5
13Daniels KURSITIS 2002psk33:46,5
14EDGARS ŽAVNERČIKS 2002psk38:03,7
14EDGARS ŽAVNERČIKS 2002psk38:03,7
15Raitis DUDINS 2001psk39:21,9
15Raitis DUDINS 2001psk39:21,9
04-05-2012
jaunieši 12-13
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-z12-131ANATOLIJS ŠAVECS 2000Vvsk20:00,2
2ARMANDS PEIPIŅŠ 1999Izvalta20:29,1
3SANDIS JAKOVELIS 1999Vvsk20:52,6
4ĒRIKS SILOVS 1999psk20:55,7
5IGORS BIRKE 1999Indra21:00,8
6Vladislavs VASJUKEVIČS 1999Izvalta21:14,1
7Deniss PLUGARS 1999Vvsk21:14,4
8JUSTĪNS STIVRIŅŠ 1999psk22:16,8
9Reinis ANDŽĀNS 1999psk22:46,5
10Vjačeslavs L EONAS 2000Izvalta23:49,2
11HARALDS GLAUDĀNS 2000psk24:21,7
12EMĪLS STIVRIŅŠ 1999psk24:36,9
13Dainis SMERTJEVS 2000Vvsk25:28,7
14ANDŽEJS PETKEVIČS 2000Indra26:34,2
15LAURIS LUNIS 2000Indra26:42,8
16Aleksandrs STIVRIŅŠ 1999Izvalta26:54,9
17ARMANDS RIMŠĀNS 2000psk27:11,7
18JURIS PAŠKEVIČS 2000D-pils28:11,0
19Arnis KLEŠČINSKIS 2000psk28:12,4
20Sergejs ŠVABE 1999Vvsk28:27,2
21Dmitrijs LIVKINS 2000Vvsk29:32,2
22EDVĪNS LUHMANOVS 2000psk32:49,4
23LEO LISICINS 2000psk32:50,5
24EINĀRS JAPIŅŠ 2000psk35:58,0
04-05-2012
jaunieši 14-15
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-ji14-151ROMĀNS KONSTANTINOVIČS 1997Kalnieši19:33,6
2MAKSIMS IVANOVS 1997Kalnieši19:44,1
3RAITIS PEIPIŅŠ 1997Izvalta19:49,1
4ARTŪRS STEPIŅŠ 1997Vvsk20:35,4
5Andrejs BIRKE 1997Indra20:41,1
6Lauris KOVAĻEVSKIS 1997Poļu psk20:42,7
7BOGDANS KANCEVIČS 1998Vvsk21:02,9
8SERGEJS ŠEMELS 1997Vvsk22:42,5
9OJĀRS VANAGS 1997psk22:50,4
10Artūrs KLEŠČINSKIS 1998KVĢ22:58,2
11Elvis RUKMANIS 1998psk23:07,3
12Žanis BURCEVS 1997Andzeļi23:36,5
13Oļegs CĒLS 1997Izvalta25:46,7
14Vadims ANDREJEVS 1997Izvalta25:46,8
15Edgars KLIMANIS 1998Indra26:03,2
16Jānis JAKOVLEVS 1997Izvalta28:16,8
04-05-2012
JAUNIEŠI 16-17
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-ji16-171MAREKS ŽOLNEROVIČS 1996Kr-va17:13,1
2MĀRCIS NIPERS 1995Dagda18:50,4
3ARTŪRS KVJATKOVSKIS 1996Kr-va19:41,0
4VADIMS PLUGARS 1996Vvsk21:28,4
5Arnolds BULDURS 1996psk22:22,1
6Juris SOLIMS 1996psk23:00,0
7JEVGĒNIJS GAILIŠS 1995Piedruja23:59,0
8Oļegs IVANOVS 1996DCPV24:26,8
9EMĪLS PUZO 1996KVĢ25:10,2
10Guntis GRINEVIČS 1996psk26:03,3
04-05-2012
jaunietes 16-17
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-js16-171Olga KOVAĻOVA 1995Vvsk25:06,7
2Natālija ŠAKALOVA 1996Vvsk25:13,8
3Viktorija KURLOVIČA 1995Indra27:50,4
4Santa ZNUTIŅA 1996Krāsl27:56,4
5Jūlija SPRANCE 1995.KVĢ27:58,7
6Marija PODJAVA 1995KVĢ28:07,2
7Lāsma DUDINA 1996KVĢ28:51,8
8Jana ŽOLUDOVA 1996KVĢ35:58,5
8Inta BUKOVSKA 1996KVĢ35:58,5
04-05-2012
SIEVIETES 18-39
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
1Natālija KOVAĻOVA 1993.Vvsk21:00,3
2Marīte GRAVA 1991Krāsl24:05,7
3Ligita VERBICKA 1993KVĢ25:42,7
4Vlada ZAICEVA 1993Indra27:01,3
5Santa GINTERE 1977Krāsl28:08,8
6Snežana PETROVIČA 1974Krāsl29:21,5
04-05-2012
VĪRIEŠI 18-39 GADI
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-v18-351Oļegs ANDREJEVS 1981.D-pils15:55,5
2Dmitrijs KRIVENKO 1987.Krāsl16:37,1
3Edgars UNGURS 1993.KVĢ17:06,3
4Dāvids KOVAĻEVSKIS 1994. KVĢ18:09,1
5Sandris VITOVS 1994.Vvsk18:43,7
6Juris VORONCOVS 1984.Rīga18:45,2
7Ivans GJAČS 1994. Indra19:13,9
8Sergejs SMERTJEVS 1984.Krāsl19:40,6
9Dmitrijs POŅIŽŅIKS 1994.Indra19:47,9
10Aleksandrs GRINEVIČS 1985. Krāsl20:19,15
11Pāvels LINKUNS 1994.Krāsl23:09,7
12Pāvels SILOVS 1977.Krāsl23:21,2
13Salvis Jānis VECELIS 1993.Krāsl23:26,0
14Igors MURĀNS 1976.Krāsl24:27,8
15Andrejs RACIŅŠ 1994.Krāsl25:57,0
16Vadims DUDINS 1975. Krāsl38:04,1
04-05-2012
sievietes 40 gadi un vairāk
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-s351JEVGĒNIJA MAĻINOVSKA 1953.Krāsl41:33,2
04-05-2012
jaunietes 11
Krāslava
ClassvietaNameTimelaiks
S-m111VIKTORIJA GRATKOVSKA 2001Vvsk26:07,9
2DIĀNA PEIPIŅA 2001Izvalta26:43,1
3SANITA JAKOVELE 2003psk27:51,8
4Aļona SVETĻICKA 2003Indra28:06,9
5DANIELA TIMMA 2003psk28:15,3
6Daniela SUTĀNE 2003Vvsk29:42,9
7LAURA PICUĻEVIČA 2001Vvsk31:51,0
8Kristīne LUNE 2004Indra32:44,3
9KIRA BOROVKO 2001Indra32:45,8
10EVITA SALĪTE 2001Indra33:01,1
11Agita ILIŠKO 2001Izvalta34:28,7
12ALESJA ČUBREVIČA 2001Vvsk34:40,5
13MARGARITA ZAHAROVA 2003psk35:04,2
14ELZA VAGALE 2001psk35:32,7
15Katrīna OZERSKA 2001Vvsk35:44,3
16Olga KOTOVA 2002Vvsk39:29,7
17Sabīne HOLOŠINA 2002Vvsk39:59,3
18JANA BARGĀNE 2001Vvsk40:55,1
19GABRIELA MALAHOVSKA 2003psk41:19,9
20ANASTASIJA IŽIKA 2002psk41:28,1
21Lika MASLOVA 2001psk41:31,9

Powered by JPodium

mājaslapas sākotnējā versija